Menu

Ungdomsnyheder

Nyere
Side 1 af 0
Ældre
Kommende kampe
Februar 2018
25.
søndag
13.18
Flemløse BK
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Højby S & G
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
25.
søndag
13.36
Højby S & G
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Fraugde G & IF
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
25.
søndag
13.54
Næsby BK
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Højby S & G
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
25.
søndag
14.12
OB (2)
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Højby S & G
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
25.
søndag
14.36
Højby S & G
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
EGB
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
25.
søndag
15.00
Marienlyst
Spillet
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge B 2007 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Højby S & G
Allested-Vejle Fritidscenter
Marts 2018
4.
søndag
11.24
Højby S & G
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Brylle BK
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
4.
søndag
11.42
O K S
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
4.
søndag
12.06
Højby S & G
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Ryslinge BK
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
4.
søndag
12.24
Højby S & G
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Krarup/Espe Fodbold
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
4.
søndag
12.48
Herrested-Ørbæk BK
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
4.
søndag
13.06
Højby S & G
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C 2010 - 2. halvdel • Pulje 2
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)
Langeskov IF
Rantzausminde Hallen (inde)

Følg os på Facebook