Menu

STILLINGER & RESULTATER

Guld sponsorer

Næste kampHerre S2-kval - Forår 2022 • Pulje 4

Hjemme mod
Hesselager Fodbold
2. apr
Kl. 15.00
Højby Skole
Herre S2-kval - Forår 2022 - Pulje 4
Kommende kampe
Januar 2022
30.
søndag
10.00
Sanderum BK
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
10.24
Ebberup IF
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
10.48
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Årslev BK (1)
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
11.12
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Årslev BK (2)
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
11.36
SSV Højfyn
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
12.00
Dalum IF
-
Herrer
U8
Inde - U8 drenge C (2014) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Ebberup Hallen (inde)
30.
søndag
12.54
BBB
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
13.12
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
Nyborg G & IF
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
13.30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF (2)
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
13.48
Tarup/Paarup IF
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
14.12
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
FC Faaborg
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
14.36
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF (1)
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge C (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 3
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
14.54
BBB
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge A/B (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 1
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
15.15
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge A/B (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 1
Gislev-Hallen
Nyborg G & IF
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
15.43
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge A/B (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 1
Gislev-Hallen
Glamsbjerg IF
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
16.18
Aarslev BK
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge A/B (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 1
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
30.
søndag
16.32
FEH Fodbold
-
Herrer
U11
Inde - U11 drenge A/B (2011) 30/1-22 • Pulje 1
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G
Gislev-Hallen
Februar 2022
6.
søndag
09.00
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge B (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 1
Arena Assens - Hal 1
B1913
Arena Assens - Hal 1
6.
søndag
09.06
Højby S & G (2)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Stjernen BK.
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
09.18
Tved BK
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (1)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
09.36
Højby S & G (2)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (1)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
09.48
FC Faaborg
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (1)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.00
Højby S & G (2)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Tved BK
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.06
Strib IF
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge B (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 1
Arena Assens - Hal 1
Højby S & G
Arena Assens - Hal 1
6.
søndag
10.12
Gislev IF
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (1)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.12
B1913
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Korinth Hallen (inde)
6.
søndag
10.30
Nyborg G & IF
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (2)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.30
Årslev BK
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge B (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 1
Arena Assens - Hal 1
Højby S & G
Arena Assens - Hal 1
6.
søndag
10.36
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Korinth Hallen (inde)
6.
søndag
10.42
Højby S & G (1)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Stjernen BK.
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.54
FC Broby
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (2)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
10.54
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge B (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 1
Arena Assens - Hal 1
Nyborg G & IF
Arena Assens - Hal 1
6.
søndag
10.54
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
BBB
Korinth Hallen (inde)
6.
søndag
11.12
Ebberup IF
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
Højby S & G
Korinth Hallen (inde)
6.
søndag
11.18
Højby S & G (1)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
FC Broby
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
11.24
Højby S & G (2)
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Gislev IF
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
11.30
Nyborg G & IF
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (1)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
11.30
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
ØB
Korinth Hallen (inde)
6.
søndag
11.36
FC Faaborg
-
Herrer
U10
Inde - U10 drenge C (2012) 6/2-22 • Pulje 5
Gislev-Hallen
Højby S & G (2)
Gislev-Hallen
6.
søndag
11.48
Højby S & G
-
Herrer
U9
Inde - U9 drenge C (2013) 6/2-22 • Pulje 2
Korinth Hallen (inde)
SSV Højfyn
Korinth Hallen (inde)